DataSheetWiki

L-13-155-G-BB Datasheet دیتاشیت PDF دانلود

دیتاشیت - Luminent - Light Emitting Diode

شماره قطعه L-13-155-G-BB
شرح مفصل Light Emitting Diode
تولید کننده Luminent 
آرم Luminent 


1 Page

		

No Preview Available !

L-13-155-G-BB شرح
1310nm
L –13 -155-G-B
L-13-155-G-BB
1310nm Light Emitting Diodes
Featurwewsw.DataSheet4U.com
High efficiency
-40 ~85operating temperature
Hermetically sealed active component
Packaging
TO-46 package with integrated ball
lens cap (L-13-155-G-B/BB)
Applications
Optical data communication
transmitter
E-O converters
LANS
FDDI networks
FITL
Absolute Maximum Ratings(Tc=25)
Parameter
Symbol
Value
Reverse voltage
VR 2
Forward Current
IF 150
Soldering
240/10sec
Operating Temperature
Topr -40~+85
Storage Temperature
Tstg -40~+85
Unit
V
mA
(All optical data refer to a coupled 62.5/125µm multi-mode fiber)
Optical and Electrical Characteristics(Tc=25,CW,If=60mA)
Parameter
Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Test condition
Coupled Power
Wavelength
Po 30 -- -- µW
λ 1280 1310 1350 nm
Spectral Width
Δλ
-- -- 170 nm
Forward Voltage
Bandwidth
VF -- 1.2 1.7 V
BW 115 -- -- MHz
Rise/Fall Time
Tr / Tf
3 ns
Output Power over
Temperature
ΔPo/ΔT --
-- ±3 dB
Note: Specifications subject to change without notice.
10%~90%
-40to +85
Diagram 1
Diagram 2
Diagram 3
Note: The diagram 1&3 is for L-13-155-G-B
The diagram 2 is for L-13-155-G-BB

قانون اساسیصفحه 1
دانلود [ L-13-155-G-BB دیتاشیت ]



دیتاشیت توصیه

شماره قطعه شرح مفصل تولید کنندگان
L-13-155-G-B Light Emitting Diodes Luminent
Luminent
L-13-155-G-BB Light Emitting Diode Luminent
Luminent

US18650VTC5A

Lithium-Ion Battery

Sony
Sony
TSPC106

PCI Bus Bridge Memory Controller

ATMEL
ATMEL
TP9380

NPN SILICON RF POWER TRANSISTOR

Advanced Semiconductor
Advanced Semiconductor


www.DataSheetWiki.com    |   2018   |   تماس با ما  |   جستجو